Thema: Aksana
Einzelnen Beitrag anzeigen
  #1 (Permalink)  
Alt 29.04.2011, 18:46
Benutzerbild von ragnar59
ragnar59 (Offline)
Special Member
 
Registriert seit: May 2010
Ort: Fulda
Alter: 37
Beiträge: 5.357
Total bedankt: 24.614
Bedankt 26.882 mal in 5.295 Posts
Web Babe Aksana


Babe Name: Aksana
Also known as: Aksana Shyker, Axana Shyker, Daria, Axana, Laeticia, Priscilla
Born: March 8, 1983
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Russian
Measurements: 39-27-37
Bra/cup size: 34G (75G)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight: 57 kg (125 lb)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Underarm hair: Shaved

Aksana is a Russian adult model who is living in Austria. She is admired not only for the size of her breasts, but also for her incredibly large, thick nipples and sensuous areolas.
Mit Zitat antworten
Die folgenden 4 User sagen DANKE zu ragnar59 für diesen Beitrag:
Chris (29.04.2011), grobi71 (18.07.2011), Joker (01.05.2011), Lovecraft (19.07.2011)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147